Síguenos en...

Consejo Directivo 2017-2019

AGROPECUARIO Y SILVICULTURA

DIRECTOR TITULAR

José Vera Vargas (APA)
Ricardo Enrique Polis Labarthe (AGAP)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Mariano Tarnawiecki La Rosa (APA)
Alejandro Fuentes León (AGAP)


COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL

DIRECTOR TITULAR

José Luis Noriega Cooper (COMEXPERU)
Alfonso José Bustamante Canny (COMEXPERU)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Juan Francisco Raffo Novelli (COMEXPERU)
Rafael Guillermo Ferreyros Cannock (COMEXPERU)


COMERCIO NACIONAL

DIRECTOR TITULAR

María Esther Aste Gordillo (ALAFARPE)
Edwin Derteano Dyer (AAP)
Ricardo Delgado Badani (ACCEP)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Oscar Giovanni Seclén Polo (ALAFARPE)
Juan Florencio Martín Arnanz (AAP)
José Antonio Contreras Rivas (ACCEP)


CONSTRUCCION

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Francisco Osores Sánchez (CAPECO)
Adolfo Guillermo Gálvez Villacorta (CAPECO)
Enrique Francisco Espinosa Becerra (CAPECO)
Marco Aurelio del Rio Arrieta (ADIPERÚ)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Luis Isasi Cayo (CAPECO)
Julián Siucho Dextre (CAPECO)
Enrique Antonio Pajuelo Escobar (CAPECO)
Giovanni Oriel Boldrini Paz (ADIPERÚ)


INTERMEDIACION FINANCIERA Y MERCADO DE VALORES

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Oscar Rivera Rivera (ASBANC)
Miguel Uccelli Labarthe (ASBANC)
Eduardo Torres Llosa Villacorta (ASBANC)
Eduardo Andrés Morón Pastor (APESEG)
Marco Antonio Zaldívar García (BVL)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Dionisio Romero Paoletti (ASBANC)
Jorge Gruenberg Schneider (ASBANC)
Luis Felipe Castellanos López Torres (ASBANC)
Álvaro Correa Malachowski (APESEG)
José Fernando Romero Tapia (BVL)


INDUSTRIAS MANUFACTURERAS

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Carlos Ugas Delgado (ASOCEM)
Fernando Jorge Devoto Acha (ASOCEM)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Javier Durand Planas (ASOCEM)
Vito Modesto Rodríguez Rodríguez (ASOCEM)


MINERIA, PETROLEO Y ENERGIA

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Luis Carlos Marchese Montenegro (SNMPE)
Pedro Julio Martínez Carlevarino (SNMPE)
Roque Eduardo Benavides Ganoza (SNMPE)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Carlos Temboury Molina (SNMPE)
Juan Igor Salazar Zanelli (SNMPE)
Carlos Mario Caro Sánchez (SNMPE)


PESCA Y ACUINDUSTRIA

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Elena Aída Conterno Martinelli (SNP)
Ricardo Bernales Parodi (SNP)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Adriana Carmen Giudice Alva (SNP)
Carlos Julio Pinillos González (SNP)


SERVICIOS GENERALES, TURISTICOS Y DE COMUNICACIÓN

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Wilson Gómez-Barrios Rincón (SNS)
Jorge Guillermo Baca-Álvarez Marroquín (SNRTV)
Juan José Córdova Valenzuela (IPAI)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Luis Miñano Luzuriaga (SNS)
Manuel Abraham Zavala Choncano (SNRTV)
Esteban Chong León (IPAI)


SERVICIOS PUBLICOS

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Gonzalo Prialé Zevallos (AFIN)
Ludwig Meier Cornejo (AFIN)
Juan José Salmón Balestra (AFIN)
César Ballón Izquierdo (ASPPOR)
Antonio Olórtegui Marky (AETAI)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

José Manuel Gallego López (AFIN)
Juan Rivadeneyra Sánchez (AFIN)
Álvaro Galindo Neumann (AFIN)
Marcelo Bustamante Pinillos (ASPPOR)
Graciela Garrués Aramburú (AETAI)


SERVICIOS SOCIALES

DIRECTOR TITULAR

Giovanna del Pilar Prialé Reyes (AAFP)
César Chaname Zapata (APEPS)
José Carlos Dextre Chacón (FIPES)

DIRECTOR ALTERNO

Rafael Bernardo Luis Picasso Salinas (AAFP)
Guillermo Garrido Lecca (APEPS)
Patricia Dalmau de Galfré (FIPES)

(Actualizado al 09/03/17)

Anteriores Períodos: 2007-2009 / 2009-2011 / 2011-2013 / 2013-2015 / 2015-2017