COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Alejandro Fuentes León (AGAP)
Oscar Caipo Ricci (COMEXPERU)
Julia Torreblanca Marmanillo (COMEXPERU)
Juan Ernesto Stoessel Flórez (COMEXPERU)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Lionel Francisco Arce Orbegozo (AGAP)
Juan Fernando Correa Malachowski (COMEXPERU)
Mariela García de Fabbri (COMEXPERU)
Juan Francisco Raffo Novelli (COMEXPERU)

COMERCIO NACIONAL

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Allan Byron Angell Bessombes (ALAFARPE)
Karsten Kunckel Saamer (AAP)
Juan José Calle Quirós (ACCEP)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Carlos Bazán Puelles (ALAFARPE)
Armando Negri Piérola (AAP)
José Antonio Contreras Rivas (ACCEP)

CONSTRUCCIÓN

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Marco del Rio Arrieta (ADIPERÚ)
Antonio Amico Benvenuto (ADIPERÚ)
José Ricardo Espantoso Salom (ASEI)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Javier Salazar Flores (ADIPERÚ)
Guillermo Velaochaga Raffo (ADIPERÚ)
Juan Carlos Tassara García (ASEI)

 

INTERMEDIACIÓN FINANCIERA Y MERCADO DE VALORES

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Martín Naranjo Landerer (ASBANC)
Luis Felipe Castellanos López Torres (ASBANC)
Francisco Sardón de Taboada (ASBANC)
Eduardo Morón Pastor (APESEG)
Claudia Cooper Fort (BVL)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Juan Carlos García Vizcaíno (ASBANC)
Fernando Ríos Sarmiento (APESEG)
José Fernando Romero Tapia (BVL)

INDUSTRIAS MANUFACTURERAS

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Carlos Ugás Delgado (ASOCEM)
Fernando Devoto Acha (ASOCEM)
Ana María Choquehuanca de Villanueva (Asociación Pyme Perú)

 

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

José Luis Perry Gaviño (ASOCEM)
Vito Rodríguez Rodríguez (ASOCEM)
Julio Surco Hachiri (Asociación Pyme Perú)

MINERÍA, PETRÓLEO Y ENERGÍA

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Raúl Jacob Ruisánchez (SNMPE)
Luis Vásquez Madueño (SNMPE)
Carlos Caro Sánchez (SNMPE)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Manuel Fumagalli Drago  (SNMPE)
María Julia Aybar Solís (SNMPE)
Walter Scuitto Bratolli (SNMPE)

PESCA Y ACUINDUSTRIA

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Cayetana Aljovín Gazzani (SNP)
Gonzalo De Romaña Rey de Castro (SNP)
Francisco Javier Paniagua Jara (SNP)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Adriana Giudice Alva (SNP)
Mildo Eudocio Martínez Moreno (SNP)
Rossana Ortiz Rodriguez (SNP)

 

SERVICIOS GENERALES, TURISTICOS Y DE COMUNICACIÓN

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Gian Franco Maza Coquis (ASEPRI)
Cristian Emmerich de Haro (IPAI)
Manuel Abraham Zavala Chocano (SNRTV)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Mirella Velásquez Castro (ASEPRI)
Victor Tanaka Ganaha (IPAI)
Gustavo Gómez Morante (SNRTV)

SERVICIOS PÚBLICOS

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Leonie Roca Voto Bernales (AFIN)
Juan José Salmón Balestra (AFIN)
Antonio Olórtegui Marky (AETAI)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Rosa María Flores Araoz Cedrón (AFIN)
Daniel Querub Perelis (AFIN)
Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez Laguna (AETAI)

 

SERVICIOS SOCIALES

DIRECTORES TITULARES

Álvaro Correa Malachowski (AAFP)
Guillermo Garrido Lecca del Río (APEPS)
Juan Manuel Ostoja Carmelino (FIPES)

DIRECTORES ALTERNOS

Giovanna Prialé Reyes (AAFP)
Eduardo Morón Pastor (APEPS)
Julio César Cárdenas Olaya (FIPES)

(Actualizado al 09/03/2022)